CEM VICTORIA LIMITED

Address

CEM VICTORIA LIMITED
473 HORNSEY ROAD
LONDON
N19 3QL
Classification: Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06258749
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2007 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 24 Mar 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
24 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Mar 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Information

30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013 29 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £2,375 £1,664 £1,664
Debtors: £5,000 £5,000
Creditors due within one year: £6,630 £7,976 £7,976
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,500 -£242 -£242
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £3,500 £3,500
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£3,499 -£3,562 -£3,562
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kamil Unlu
21 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

SANLI CAFE LIMITED
Changed 9 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

473 HORNSY ROAD
HORNSEY
LONDON
N19 3QL
Changed 18 Dec 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cemvictoria.co.uk
www.cemvictoria.com
www.cemvictoria.net
www.cemvictoria.restaurant
www.cemvictoria.cafe
www.cemvictoria.org
www.cemvictoria.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 9 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 18 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 18 Sep 2012 5
30 Apr 2011 19 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 3 Dec 2010 8
30 Apr 2009 4 Jan 2010 9
30 Apr 2008 19 Feb 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code