CENTRAL X4 LIMITED

Address

CENTRAL X4 LIMITED
UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE
BARLBOROUGH LINKS
CHESTERFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
S43 4PZ
(2,001 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08997061
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
6 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Notices published in the Gazette

15 Sep 2016

CENTRAL X4 LIMITED (Company Number 08997061)

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Johnson Dela Cruz
9 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OWENS IAN 0364 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2015

Previous Addresses

UNITS 9-14 HOME FARM LUTON HOO ESTATE
LUTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 3TD
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Jul 2014

23 SPA ROAD ATHERTON
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
N46 9NR
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jun 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 6 Jan 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years