CEYNAL COMMERCIALS LTD

Dissolved on 14 Aug 2012

Address

CEYNAL COMMERCIALS LTD
166 EVELYN STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE8 5DB
Classification:

Other building completion

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06783594
Incorporation Date:
6 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
14 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2011
Filed on:
21 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2011
Filed on:
2 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tamer Izzigil
6 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CEYNAL CONSTRUCTION LTD
Changed 5 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR 8C CLEMENTS ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1BA
Changed 26 Apr 2011

379 HIGH ROAD
TOTTENHAM
LONDON
UK
N17 6QN
UK
Changed 17 Dec 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ceynalcommercials.co.uk
www.ceynalcommercials.com
www.ceynalcommercials.finish
www.ceynalcommercials.org
www.ceynalcommercials.org.uk
www.ceynalcommercials.net
www.ceynalcommercials.build

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2011 21 Jul 2011 6
31 Jan 2010 21 Sep 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years