CFC FOOD PARTNERS LLP

Address

CFC FOOD PARTNERS LLP
UNIT 3 FLANSHAW INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
FLANSHAW WAY
WAKEFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9LP
Phone: 01924 880 381
Phone: 01924 851 003
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC378828
Incorporation Date:
27 Sep 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
3 Jul 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
27 Sep 2013
Filed on:
7 Nov 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shawn Giles
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
The Chilled Food Company Limited
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Darran Walton
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Helen Walton
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Gary Wharam
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

THE CHILLED FOOD COMPANY PARTNERSHIP LLP
Changed 12 Mar 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cfcfoodpartners.com
www.cfcfoodpartners.org
www.cfcfood.partners
www.cfcfoodpartners.org.uk
www.cfcfoodpartners.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 3 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code