CHAMILIA EUROPE LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
7 PILGRIM STREET LONDON EC4V 6LB

Company number
06584228
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2020

Next statement due by 20 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAREN MOORE JEWELLERY LTD29 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/05/207 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

08/05/188 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company