CHAMPION SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 3 Jul 2012

Address

CHAMPION SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD
30 BOOTH HOUSE
FEATHERSTALL ROAD
OLDHAM
ENGLAND
OL9 7TQ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07413151
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2010
Dissolution Date:
3 Jul 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Oct 2010

Information correct as of: 30 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Hudson
15 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CHAMPION SECURITY (LANCASHIRE) LTD
Changed 23 Feb 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years