CHARIOTS INVESTMENTS PVT LTD

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2011

Address

CHARIOTS INVESTMENTS PVT LTD
33 LILLINGTON ROAD
WOODEND
COVENTRY
UK
CV2 1ES

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06789404
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 29 Mar 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

CHARRIOTS INVESTIMENTS PVT LTD
Changed 12 May 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years