CHARLES DERBY (HOME COUNTIES) LLP

Company number OC317255



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
INNTEL HOUSE THRESHELFORDS BUSINESS PARK INWORTH ROAD FEERING COLCHESTER ENGLAND CO5 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2015

Next statement due by 3 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAVENDISH FINANCIAL LLP15 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/02/1510 February 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/02/2015 FROM
INNTEL HOUSE INWORTH ROAD
FEERING
COLCHESTER
CO5 9SE
View PDF
06/02/156 February 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/02/2015 FROM
UNIT 7A BOYTON FARM BOYTON CROSS
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
CM1 4LN
View PDF
06/02/156 February 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 06/01/15View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company