CHATALICO CONSULTING LTD

Address

CHATALICO CONSULTING LTD
FLAT 4
4 VICTORIA PARK
DOVER
KENT
CT16 1QR
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08510585
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
6 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeanne Steele
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CHATALICA LTD
Changed 15 May 2014
S. AND R. ACTIVE PLAY LTD
Changed 6 May 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 6 May 2017 1
30 Apr 2016 28 May 2016 1
30 Apr 2015 26 May 2015 1
30 Apr 2014 4 May 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years