CHI (W) H LIMITED

Address

CHI (W) H LIMITED
RAGLAN HOUSE
MALTHOUSE AVENUE
CARDIFF GATE BUSINESS PARK
CARDIFF
UNITED KINGDOM
CF23 8RA
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07070154
Incorporation Date:
9 Nov 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Nov 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
17 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Nov 2011
Filed on:
23 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE GOVERNOR & COMPANY OF THE BANK OF IRELAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 May 2010

Previous Company Names

CARE HOME INVESTMENTS (WADHURST) HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 17 Oct 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years