CHILLI BRANDS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED

Address

CHILLI BRANDS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED
SECOND FLOOR, 24
LEVER STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M1 1DZ
Classification:

Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09596282
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2016
Filed on:
1 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kieron Barton
26 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christian Barton
26 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gareth Whittle
26 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AGHOCO 1312 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Jun 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 17 Nov 2016 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years