FOSHAN HANYI COSMETICS CO., LTD



Last updated 11 December 2019
Legal registered address
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE 39-41 CHASE SIDE LONDON N14 5BP

Company number
08949838
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 March 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2019

Next statement due by 30 March 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHINA WH NAIL COMPANY LIMITED22 August 2018
FOSHAN HANYI COSMETICS CO., LTD.30 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

18/03/1918 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/08/1830 August 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED FOSHAN HANYI COSMETICS CO., LTD. CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 30/08/18

View Document

22/08/1822 August 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED CHINA WH NAIL COMPANY LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 22/08/18

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company