CHOICE MORTGAGES LTD

Company number 04049724



Last updated 26 June 2011
Registered office address
183 EDGWARE ROAD LONDON NW9 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2010

Next statement due by 6 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STREAMLINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED10 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/06/112 June 2011AMENDED EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/10View PDF
15/09/1015 September 2010Annual return made up to 9 August 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1031 March 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2010View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company