CIPP SOFTWARE LIMITED

Address

CIPP SOFTWARE LIMITED
HALLIDAYS LLP
RIVERSIDE HOUSE
KINGS REACH ROAD
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 2HD
(372 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03765005
Incorporation Date:
5 May 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 May 2012
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
1 May 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2012
Filed on:
16 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

PAUL PITTAM STEVENS
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 25 May 2006
PAUL PITTMAN STEVENS
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jun 2004

Previous Company Names

DENNEMEYER SOFTWARE LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2013
SPEED 7693 LIMITED
Changed 28 May 1999

Previous Addresses

SOANE POINT
6-8 MARKET PLACE
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 2EG
Changed 20 Nov 2009

SOANE POINT, 6-8 MARKET PLACE
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 2EG
Changed 19 Jun 2007

OFFICE 1 74-76 LONDON STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE RG1 4SJ
Changed 11 Jun 2007

13-15 BLAGRAVE STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE RG1 1PJ
Changed 29 Jun 2004

C/O HILL DICKINSON
REGENT HOUSE, HEATON LANE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK4 1BS
Changed 7 Oct 1999

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 27 May 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cippsoftware.co.uk
www.cippsoftware.com
www.cippsoftware.and
www.cippsoftware.technology
www.cippsoftware.community
www.cippsoftw.are
www.cippsoftware.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 1 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 5 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 22 Sep 2010 9
31 Oct 2008 30 Apr 2009 6
31 Oct 2007 20 May 2008 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years