CIRCLE HEALTH LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
32 WELBECK STREET LONDON W1G 8EU

Company number
05042771
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2020

Next statement due by 26 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLINICAL CENTRES OF EXCELLENCE LIMITED4 October 2004
CENTRES OF CLINICAL EXCELLENCE LIMITED15 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/02/2013 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

24/12/1924 December 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 050427710008

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/01/1915 January 2019CESSATION OF SARAH MARTSTON AS A PSC

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company