CIRCUIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06916220



Last updated 1 October 2012
Registered office address
74 GLOUCESTER ROAD RUDGEWAY BRISTOL AVON UNITED KINGDOM BS35 3RT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
27 May 2009
Accounts

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 May 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 24 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INSIDE HOSPITALITY LIMITED3 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/12/102 December 2010ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.OR000004View PDF
21/06/1021 June 2010REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/06/2010 FROM THE FORUM LANSDOWN ROAD CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 2JAView PDF
21/06/1021 June 2010Annual return made up to 27 May 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company