CIRQUE DE MUSIQUE PRODUCTIONS LLP

Address

CIRQUE DE MUSIQUE PRODUCTIONS LLP
NEW BRIDGE STREET HOUSE
30-34 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6BJ
(1,358 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC374142
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2014
Filed on:
11 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raymond Cooper
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Hans Orff Productions Limited
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Nyla Van Ingen
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

"HOOPS OF STEEL" PRODUCTIONS LLP
Changed 7 Jul 2014
RAY COOPER PRODUCTIONS LLP
Changed 1 May 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cirquedemusiqueproductions.co.uk
www.cirquedemusiqueproductions.org
www.cirquedemusique.productions
www.cirquedemusiqueproductions.net
www.cirquedemusiqueproductions.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2014 11 Jan 2015 9
5 Apr 2013 28 Nov 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years