CLARITY PHARMA HOLDINGS LTD

Address

CLARITY PHARMA HOLDINGS LTD
CAUSEWAY HOUSE
DANE STREET
BISHOP'S STORTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3BT
(358 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04393390
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 22 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
19 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2015
Filed on:
22 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clarity Global Pharma Solutions S.l
14 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Andrew Green
14 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Tanya Monteith
12 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

USP GROUP LIMITED
Changed 22 Nov 2010
ADL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2006
EVER 1755 LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

MARKETING HOUSE THE HEATH
HATFIELD HEATH
BISHOPS STORTFORD
CM22 7EB
Changed 19 Apr 2010

8 HARVEST FIELDS
BREWERS END TAKELEY
BISHOPS STORTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
CM22 6TT
Changed 24 Aug 2009

HARVEST FIELDS, TAKELEY, ESSEX, CM22 6TT
Changed 20 Jul 2006

LMOT HOUSE ST JAMES COURT, FRIAR GATE, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE DE1 1BT
Changed 22 Jun 2006

ROYAL STANDARD PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, NG1 6FZ
Changed 28 Jan 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.claritypharmaholdings.com
www.claritypharmaholdings.org
www.claritypharmaholdings.motorcycles
www.claritypharmaholdings.net
www.claritypharmaholdin.gs
www.claritypharmaholdings.org.uk
www.claritypharma.holdings

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 19 Feb 2015 4
31 Oct 2013 8 Jan 2014 3
31 Oct 2012 12 Apr 2013 6
31 Oct 2011 6 Mar 2012 5
31 Oct 2010 1 Feb 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years