CLEAR TALK SLT LIMITED

Address

CLEAR TALK SLT LIMITED
2 STAMFORD SQUARE
LONDON
SW15 2BF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(7,882 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08182254
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£0.01 on 21 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
30 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Aug 2015
Filed on:
27 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £3,783 £2,109 £3,811
Debtors: £313
Creditors due within one year: £2,804 £2,108 £3,810
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,292 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,292 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Natasha Tweedie
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NATASHA MAREE TWEEDIE LIMITED
Changed 30 Aug 2013
CLEARTALK SLT LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 2013
NATASHA MAREE TWEEDIE LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

HABIB HOUSE 9-13 FULHAM HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW6 3JH
Changed 20 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 30 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 27 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 21 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 11 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years