KLEVER KONCEPTS LIMITED

Address

KLEVER KONCEPTS LIMITED
LINK HOUSE BUTE STREET
FENTON
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST4 3PR
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Phone: 0161 464 8042
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08480811
VAT Number:
GB844 2711 35
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Apr 2017 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Ettleman
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Sutton
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 27 Jan 2014
RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 2 May 2013

Previous Company Names

CLEARCO SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2016
DJH2 LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.clearcospecialists.co.uk
www.clearcospecialists.com
www.clearcospecialists.net
www.clearcospecialists.org.uk
www.clearcospecialists.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 31 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 1 Apr 2016 10
30 Jun 2014 8 Jan 2015 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 30 times in the last few years