CLEARTYME LIMITED

Address

CLEARTYME LIMITED
4 MILLENNIUM HOUSE
PRIESTLEY ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9GZ
(106 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0800 689 0936
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08487376
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Apr 2017
For period ending:
30 Oct 2016
Filed on:
22 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Oct 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £4,351 £12,640 £12,646
Debtors: £95
Creditors due within one year: £4,251 £12,567 £15,998
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £100 £168 -£3,352
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £478 -£3,352
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Czastka
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLEARSKY DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2016

Previous Addresses

2 PRISMA PARK
BERRINGTON WAY
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8GT
Changed 23 Jun 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Oct 2016 22 Sep 2017 11
30 Apr 2015 29 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 9 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years