CLUB INSURE LIMITED

Company number 03535054



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
ROMERO HOUSE 8 AIRPORT WEST, LANCASTER WAY YEADON LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS19 7ZA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 March 2019

Next statement due by 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NIGHTCLUB DIRECT AND MILLENIUM LEISURE LIMITED10 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/03/1525 March 2015Annual return made up to 25 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 April 2014View PDF
25/03/1425 March 2014Annual return made up to 25 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company