CLYDEMED PRODUCTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

CLYDEMED PRODUCTS LIMITED
2 TORRINGTON AVENUE
GIFFNOCK
GLASGOW
EAST RENFREWSHIRE
G46 7LT
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC445660
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2014
Filed on:
30 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Tasker
21 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VERITAS BIOMED HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 30 Jan 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.clydemedproducts.co.uk
www.clydemedproducts.com
www.clydemedproducts.org.uk
www.clydemedproducts.net
www.clydemedproducts.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years