CM DECOR LTD

Company number 06245477



Last updated 25 July 2018
Registered office address
16 MOLE COURT WEST EWELL EPSOM SURREY KT19 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2019

Next statement due by 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43341 - Painting

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CMM. (UK) CONSTRUCTION LIMITED18 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018View PDF
14/05/1814 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1731 May 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£38.33k
Fixed assets
£0
Shareholders funds
£38.33k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company