CMC SERVICES (2017) LIMITED

Address

CMC SERVICES (2017) LIMITED
46 CLARET COURT
CONNERSVILLE WAY
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR0 4FT
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07465762
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
15 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
13 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £27,069 £42,673 £23,852
Debtors: £23,482 £1,309 £3,737
Creditors due within one year: £16,155 £15,280 £16,476
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £34,396 £28,702 £11,113
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £34,396 £28,702 £11,640
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie-anne Czyz
1 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director
Cezary Czyz
9 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CMC COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2017

Previous Addresses

7 TEMPLE AVENUE
SHIRLEY
SURREY
CR0 8QE
Changed 3 Mar 2016

105 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6NY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Oct 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 15 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 16 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 15 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years