CMC PARTNERSHIP GLOBAL LTD

Company number 04358177



Last updated 8 October 2019
Registered office address
THE BARN GRACE DIEU COURT, DINGESTOW MONMOUTH MONMOUTHSHIRE NP25 4EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2019

Next statement due by 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CMC PARTNERSHIP (UK) LIMITED16 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/07/1910 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/03/1921 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL CAMPBELLView PDF
18/02/1918 February 2019CMC PARTNERSHIP CONSULTANCY LTD IN AGREEMENT WITH CMC PARTNERSHIP GLOBAL LTD IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE CMC PARTNERSHIP (UK)LTD WILL RETAIN THE FINANCIAL HISTORY AND TRACK 19/12/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company