CNC RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04593412



Last updated 29 August 2019
Registered office address
30 SNAITH CRESCENT LOUGHTON MILTON KEYNES MK5 8HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2018

Next statement due by 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

65120 - Non-life insurance

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C N C TECHNOLOGY INSURANCE (SERVICES) LIMITED15 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/12/1817 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
19/12/1719 December 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICHARD CRISP / 19/12/2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Cash in bank
£133.62k
Current assets
£204.75k
Current creditors
£20.20k
Shareholders funds
£203.75k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company