CNW JEWELLER LIMITED

Address

CNW JEWELLER LIMITED
C/O WILKES TRANTER & CO
BROOK HOUSE MOSS GROVE
KINGSWINFORD
WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9HS
(402 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08165850
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Aug 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2014
Filed on:
22 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Androlia
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Andrew Harris
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TERENCE JOHN GORMLEY AND LILIAN BARBARA GORMLEY
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Sep 2012
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

HC 1191 LIMITED
Changed 7 Sep 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 1 Sep 2014 7
28 Feb 2013 28 Jun 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years