COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS HOLDINGS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 03173938



Last updated 7 August 2017
Registered office address
PEMBERTON HOUSE BAKERS ROAD UXBRIDGE ENGLAND UB8 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED2 November 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/07/1727 July 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS HUMA ALLANA BLUNT / 26/07/2017View PDF
27/07/1727 July 2017SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS HUMA ALLANA BLUNT / 26/07/2017View PDF
24/07/1724 July 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS HUMA ALLANA BLUNTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company