COLEHERNE COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED

Address

COLEHERNE COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED
BLOCK K COLEHERNE COURT
THE LITTLE BOLTONS
LONDON
SW5 0DL
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03054658
Incorporation Date:
10 May 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Dec
Capital:
£205.00 on 14 Feb 2017
For period ending:
25 Dec 2016
Filed on:
25 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Feb 2016
Filed on:
23 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 159 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Anderson
8 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Bhavya Arora
11 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Steven Kettle
23 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Rola Khoury
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Martin Kramer
8 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Angelo Morganti
8 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Samantha Popper
11 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Potter
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COLEHERNE COURT HEADLEASE LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

THE ESTATE OFFICE
BLOCK L COLEHERNE COURT
THE LITTLE BOLTONS
LONDON SW5 0DL
Changed 16 Sep 1996

HULTON HOUSE
161-166 FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4A 2DY
Changed 6 Dec 1995

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7UR
Changed 15 Jun 1995


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Dec 2016 25 Aug 2017 8
25 Dec 2015 26 Jul 2016 7
25 Dec 2014 19 Aug 2015 8
25 Dec 2013 11 Aug 2014 8
25 Dec 2012 13 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
159 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 28 times in the last few years