COLORAMA PHOTODISPLAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

COLORAMA PHOTODISPLAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
BRIDGE HOUSE
HERON SQUARE
RICHMOND
UNITED KINGDOM
TW9 1EN
Classification: Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04366407
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 2002 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20.00 on 3 Sep 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 May 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
1 Sep 2013
Filed on:
3 Sep 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 89 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Bolton
4 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Bolton
4 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Loris Frizzo
4 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Martin Green
4 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Hayes
13 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Marco Pezzana
12 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HS108 LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2002

Previous Addresses

ONE WHEATFIELD WAY
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT1 2TU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Dec 2011

18 ATLAS RD, HERMITAGE IND EST
COALVILLE
LEICS
LE67 3FQ
Changed 7 Apr 2011

UNIT 18 ATLAS ROAD
HERMITAGE IND ESTATE
COALVILLE
LEICESTERSHIRE LE67 3FQ
Changed 11 Feb 2008

1-2 VULCAN COURT
VULCAN WAY
COALVILLE
LEICESTERSHIRE LE67 3FW
Changed 17 Oct 2007

UNIT 7 ACE BUSINESS PARK
MACKADOWN LANE
BIRMINGHAM
B33 0LD
Changed 23 Jan 2007

33 PRICE STREET
BURSLEM
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE ST6 4JJ
Changed 11 Feb 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.co.uk
www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.com
www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.org
www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.services
www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.org.uk
www.coloramaphotodisplayholdings.net
www.coloramaphotodisplay.holdings

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 10 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 20 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 11 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 9 Jun 2010 6
31 Dec 2008 16 May 2009 5
31 Dec 2007 28 May 2008 5
31 Mar 2007 15 Jan 2008 10
31 Mar 2006 31 Aug 2006 5
31 Mar 2005 23 Sep 2005 6
31 Mar 2004 24 Aug 2004 5
31 Mar 2003 1 Sep 2003 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
89 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code