COMMISSION CLOUD LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

COMMISSION CLOUD LTD
27 HICKMAN ROAD
PENARTH
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
CF64 2AL
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06859320
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £373 £15,041
Debtors: £21,265 £47,662 £30,603
Creditors due within one year: £9,245 £32,497 £41,893
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £12,393 £15,165 £3,751
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £13,740 £17,646 £5,759
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mathew Brice
26 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REWARD XTREME LIMITED
Changed 31 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

76 SALOP STREET
PENARTH
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF64 1HG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 May 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 14 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 29 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 4 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 27 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years