COMMUNITY CASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

COMMUNITY CASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
8 HUXTABLE RISE
WORCESTER
ENGLAND
WR4 0NX
(73 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06774087
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
8 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £104,192 £84,213 £115,692
Debtors: £167,687 £196,613 £172,653
Creditors due within one year: £146,798 £209,352 £170,181
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £126,666 £86,211 £118,164
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £228,063 £383,177
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kathleen Russell
16 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Margaretha Sargent
30 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COMMUNITY CASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

DARLINGSCOTT FARM DARLINGSCOTT
SHIPSTON-ON-STOUR
WARWICKSHIRE
CV36 4PN
Changed 3 May 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/02/2009 FROM
ELLENBOROUGH HOUSE WELLINGTON STREET
CHELTENHAM
GL50 1YD
Changed 8 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 8 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 25 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 29 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years