COMPLETE EVENTS & CREW SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05232953



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
WELLINGTON HOUSE CHURCH ROAD ASHFORD KENT TN23 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARKINSON JV ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTEEN LIMITED18 February 2005
HR GO (WELLS) LIMITED24 August 2016
NATIONAL EVENTS AND CREW SERVICES LIMITED26 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1521 January 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
20/01/1520 January 2015FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
15/01/1515 January 2015Annual return made up to 16 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company