COMPLETE LEADERSHIP LTD.



Last updated 12 February 2020
Legal registered address
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1W 7LT

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2019
Current assets
£575.87k
Fixed assets
£749
Current creditors
£35.35k
Shareholders funds
£541.27k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05250290
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 16 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPIRAL PEOPLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED1 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

14/10/1914 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018

View Accounts

05/10/185 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/05/183 May 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS DENISE AMOSS / 03/05/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company