COMPUCLEAN SOUTH WEST LTD

Address

COMPUCLEAN SOUTH WEST LTD
UNIT 12 LONDONDERRY FARM
KEYNSHAM ROAD WILLSBRIDGE
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS30 6EL
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04424462
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Jun 2012
For period ending:
30 Apr 2011
Filed on:
2 Feb 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2012
Filed on:
15 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Previous Company Names

EQUINOX (UK) LTD
Changed 19 Mar 2007
IN4 MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2003

Previous Addresses

89, 1ST FLOOR, HIGH STREET
HANHAM
BRISTOL
BS15 3QG
Changed 7 Dec 2011

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 30 Apr 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 1 Feb 2011 10
30 Apr 2009 3 Feb 2010 10
30 Apr 2008 4 Mar 2009 11
30 Apr 2007 28 Feb 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years