CONDECO LIMITED



Last updated 3 May 2020
Legal registered address
8TH FLOOR EXCHANGE TOWER 2 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE LONDON E14 9GE

Company number
03917436
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2020

Next statement due by 29 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RESONATE NEW MEDIA LIMITED15 November 2001
RNM SYSTEMS LIMITED10 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/04/2021 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/01/2029 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED LYNDA LOWE

View Document

11/12/1911 December 2019CURRSHO FROM 31/05/2020 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19

View Document

15/04/1915 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company