CONDUENT PARKING ENFORCEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor One George Yard London England EC3V 9DF

Company number
02840514
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
29 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 July 2021

Next statement due by 12 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIVIDECLEAR LIMITED22 September 1993
SPUR INFORMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED28 September 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/07/2129 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-29 with no updates

View Document

28/07/2128 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/06/2114 June 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Christopher Robert Newman on 2021-06-14

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/07/2020 FROM 9TH FLOOR, 1 ANGEL COURT LONDON EC2R 7HJ ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company