CONSILIUM CONSULTING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Address

CONSILIUM CONSULTING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED
28 HIGH STREET
LYDD
ROMNEY MARSH
ENGLAND
TN29 9AJ
(79 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05332021
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
31 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jan 2016
Filed on:
11 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2012
Cash at bank: £3,100
Debtors: £8,556
Creditors due within one year: £32,938
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£21,282
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£9,204
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arnab Sanyal
13 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CONSILIUM CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR 25 CECIL SQUARE
MARGATE
KENT
CT9 1BA
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Sep 2016

SUITE 2 2ND FLOOR EAST 255-259 COMMERCIAL ROAD
LONDON
E1 2BT
Changed 9 Jun 2016

71 BURDETT ROAD
MILE END
LONDON
E3 4TN
Changed 15 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/09/2009 FROM
HONEYWELL HOUSE
EASTERN ROAD
LYDD
KENT
TN29 9ES
Changed 24 Sep 2009

SOUTH VIEW
BLUEMANS LANE SEDDLESCOMBE
NR HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX TN33 0SE
Changed 20 Jul 2005

HONEYWELL HOUSE
EASTERN ROAD
LYDD
KENT TN29 9EG
Changed 1 Mar 2005

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 0QP
Changed 19 Jan 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 31 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 11 Nov 2015 10
31 Jan 2014 31 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 27 Sep 2013 8
31 Jan 2012 10 Jul 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years