CONSORTIUM FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03361605



Last updated 23 August 2011
Registered office address
28 CAEDELYN ROAD WHITCHURCH CARDIFF WALES CF14 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2012

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2011

Next statement due by 27 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HARTFORGE LIMITED3 July 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/05/113 May 2011Annual return made up to 29 April 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1030 June 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2010View PDF
01/06/101 June 2010Annual return made up to 29 April 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company