CONTEMI SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Enkalon House 86-92 Regent Road Leicester United Kingdom LE1 7DD

Company number
03744660
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
31 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 September 2021

Next statement due by 30 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M M & S (2540) LIMITED21 September 1999
GM COMPUTERS 1999 LIMITED11 October 1999
ADMINSOURCE (UK) LIMITED3 December 2001
INVESTMASTER GROUP LIMITED25 January 2012
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED26 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/10/2121 October 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-09-16 with no updates

View Document

28/07/2128 July 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

23/06/2123 June 2021 Satisfaction of charge 1 in full

View Document

23/06/2023 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GOPALA SUBRAMANIUM

View Document

23/06/2023 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOSEPH KEAN WILLIAMS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CONTEMI SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company