CORAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 06823589



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
59 ALBERT ROAD WALTHAMSTOW LONDON E17 7PT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 February 2014

Next statement due by 18 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORAL PLUS LIMITED24 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/03/144 March 2014Annual return made up to 18 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/02/1413 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR KASHIF SHABBIR / 05/12/2013View PDF
13/02/1413 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS IRAM FAROOQ / 13/02/2014View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-12-31)
Cash in bank
£12
Current creditors
£26.67k
Shareholders funds
£-26.66k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company