CORBIN & KING RESTAURANT GROUP LIMITED

Address

CORBIN & KING RESTAURANT GROUP LIMITED
157-160 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 9EB
Phone: 020 7647 1810
Fax: 020 7629 7926
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07887202
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£101.00 on 4 Jan 2016
For period ending:
29 Mar 2015
Filed on:
10 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2015
Filed on:
4 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elizabeth Hogg
3 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jeremy King
20 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2016
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2016
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2016
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2016
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2016
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2016
GRAPHITE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
- OUTSTANDING on 27 Sep 2016
GRAPHITE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 May 2012
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Apr 2012

Previous Company Names

REX FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Mar 2015 10 Jan 2016 10
30 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 9 Aug 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years