CORDANT PEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 02636670



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
CHEVRON HOUSE 346 LONG LANE HILLINGDON MIDDLESEX UB10 9PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 August 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 24 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2019

Next statement due by 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRIME TIME RECRUITMENT LIMITED2 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/09/1924 September 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/12/2018View PDF
15/08/1915 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/08/1813 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company