CORPORATE ENVIRONMENTAL ADVICE CENTRE

Address

CORPORATE ENVIRONMENTAL ADVICE CENTRE
187 BOWERDEAN ROAD
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
HP13 6XP
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06840983
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
18 Aug 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2011
Filed on:
14 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

CORPORATE ENVIRONMENTAL ADVICE CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

KELVIN HOUSE 1 TOTTERIDGE AVENUE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XG
Changed 7 Feb 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/05/2009 FROM
187 BOWERDEAN ROAD
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP13 6XP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.co.uk
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.com
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.services
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.org
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.org.uk
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.business
www.corporateenvironmentaladvicecentre.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 18 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years