COTSWOLD DS REALISATIONS LTD

Dissolved on 2 Jul 2013

Address

COTSWOLD DS REALISATIONS LTD
6 PARK LANE
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 2BS
Classification: Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06044092
Incorporation Date:
8 Jan 2007
Dissolution Date:
2 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Apr 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2010
Filed on:
29 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2011
Filed on:
19 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Skoulding
8 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
8 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Christopher Turner
8 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

COTSWOLD DENTAL SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cotswolddsrealisations.co.uk
www.cotswolddsrealisations.com
www.cotswolddsrealisations.net
www.cotswolddsrealisations.org
www.cotswolddsrealisations.active
www.cotswolddsrealisations.org.uk
www.cotswolddsrealisations.health

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2010 29 Nov 2010 10
31 Jan 2009 10 Jan 2010 12
31 Jan 2008 5 Nov 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code