COVENT GARDEN DRAGON HALL TRUST

Company number 03456508



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
17 STUKELEY STREET LONDON WC2B 5LT
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 October 2019

Next statement due by 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COVENT GARDEN COMMUNITY TRUST8 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/01/1519 January 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS STEPHANIE ALEXANDRA WOODView PDF
19/01/1519 January 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN JOSEPH QUIGLEYView PDF
04/11/144 November 201428/10/14 NO MEMBER LISTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company