CP KELCO UK LIMITED



Last updated 3 May 2020
Legal registered address
RIVERBRIDGE HOUSE GUILDFORD ROAD FETCHAM LEATHERHEAD SURREY ENGLAND KT22 9AD

Company number
03969110
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2020

Next statement due by 24 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRECIS (1877) LIMITED22 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/04/2017 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DIDIER MARCEL CLAUDE VIALA

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR VICTOR DEAN

View Document

23/10/1923 October 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JEROME BERA / 30/09/2019

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company