CRAZY KIDS CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

CRAZY KIDS CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED
19 ELLESBOROUGH GROVE
TWO MILE ASH
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKS
MK8 8NP
Classification:

Primary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04719445
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Mar
Capital:
£3.00 on 24 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
2 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2015
Filed on:
24 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £2,938
Debtors: £3,454
Creditors due within one year: £1,623
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,769
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,811
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marie Dawe
31 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IMPACT CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 26 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/05/2008 FROM
16 BARDSLEY COURT
MONKSTON
MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DL
Changed 20 May 2008

13 CLEEVE CRESCENT
BLETCHLEY
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK3 6LL
Changed 8 May 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 2 Feb 2015 11
30 Mar 2013 30 Mar 2013 0
30 Mar 2013 12 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 7 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years