CREAM CRM LIMITED



Legal registered address
ATHOS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS 1623 WARWICK ROAD KNOWLE SOLIHULL WEST MIDLANDS B93 9LF

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2015
Cash in bank
£253
Current assets
£294
Current creditors
£1.78k
Shareholders funds
£-1.36k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06299976
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 July 2015

Next statement due by 31 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EFERRET LIMITED16 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/1513 August 2015 Annual return made up to 3 July 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS PAULA ANN SMITH / 01/01/2015

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PETER JOHN GLEADELL / 01/01/2015

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS PAULA ANN SMITH / 01/01/2015

View Document

31/07/1531 July 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2015

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CREAM CRM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company